League Table

# Team P W L PTS
1TSV 1880 Wasserburg2220240
2Rutronik Stars Keltern2218436
4TV Saarlouis Royals2213926
5Herner TC22121024
6Fireballs Bad Aibling22111122
7TK Hannover22101220
8ChemCats Chemnitz2281416+
9TH Wohnbau Angels2281416
10SV Halle Lions2271514
11Eisvögel USC Freiburg2261611
12Avides Hurricanes2251710
Alles anzeigen